Train D9103/D9102 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9103/D9102 Travel Time 2h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明南-大理(1day)
Arrival 昆明南 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 356Km
Arr. Time 06:25 Dep. Time 09:02 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY155.5/US$22
Soft CNY247.5/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D9103/D9102 1 KunMingNan (昆明南) Departure Station 06:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
D9103/D9102 2 KunMing (昆明) 06:43 06:47 18m 28 US$0US$0
D9103/D9102 3 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 07:23 07:26 58m 127 US$7US$11
D9103/D9102 4 GuangTongBei (广通北) 07:42 07:44 1h17m 181 US$7US$11
D9103/D9102 5 ChuXiong (楚雄) 07:57 07:59 1h32m 208 US$11US$18
D9103/D9102 6 XiangYun (祥云) 08:38 08:40 2h13m 319 US$19US$31
D9103/D9102 7 DaLi (大理) 09:02 Final arrival 2h37m 356 US$22US$35