Train D9104/D9101 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9104/D9101 Travel Time 3h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-普者黑(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 普者黑 Train Types EMU Distance 559Km
Arr. Time 07:48 Dep. Time 11:35 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D9104/D9101 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 07:48 0m 0
D9104/D9101 2 XiangYun (祥云) 08:09 08:11 21m 37
D9104/D9101 3 ChuXiong (楚雄) 08:50 08:52 1h2m 148
D9104/D9101 4 GuangTongBei (广通北) 09:06 09:08 1h18m 175
D9104/D9101 5 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 09:24 09:27 1h36m 229
D9104/D9101 6 KunMing (昆明) 10:03 10:07 2h15m 328
D9104/D9101 7 KunMingNan (昆明南) 10:25 10:31 2h37m 356
D9104/D9101 8 MiLe (弥勒) 11:00 11:02 3h12m 448
D9104/D9101 9 PuZheHei (普者黑) 11:35 Final arrival 3h47m 559