Train D9111/D9110 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9111/D9110 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
普者黑-大理(1day)
Arrival 普者黑 Departure 大理 Train Types EMU Distance 559Km
Arr. Time 12:32 Dep. Time 16:32 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D9111/D9110 1 PuZheHei (普者黑) Departure Station 12:32 0m 0
D9111/D9110 2 MiLe (弥勒) 13:05 13:08 33m 111
D9111/D9110 3 ShiLinXi (石林西) 13:25 13:28 53m 154
D9111/D9110 4 KunMingNan (昆明南) 13:47 13:55 1h15m 203
D9111/D9110 5 KunMing (昆明) 14:13 14:17 1h41m 231
D9111/D9110 6 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 14:53 14:56 2h21m 330
D9111/D9110 7 GuangTongBei (广通北) 15:12 15:14 2h40m 384
D9111/D9110 8 ChuXiong (楚雄) 15:27 15:29 2h55m 411
D9111/D9110 9 XiangYun (祥云) 16:08 16:10 3h36m 522
D9111/D9110 10 DaLi (大理) 16:32 Final arrival 4h0m 559