Train D9116/D9113 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9116/D9113 Travel Time 2h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
大理-昆明南(1day)
Arrival 大理 Departure 昆明南 Train Types EMU Distance 356Km
Arr. Time 16:53 Dep. Time 19:35 Date of last update version 2020/2/27
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D9116/D9113 1 DaLi (大理) Departure Station 16:53 0m 0
D9116/D9113 2 XiangYun (祥云) 17:14 17:16 21m 37
D9116/D9113 3 NanHua (南华) 17:44 17:46 51m 116
D9116/D9113 4 ChuXiong (楚雄) 18:01 18:03 1h8m 148
D9116/D9113 5 GuangTongBei (广通北) 18:17 18:19 1h24m 175
D9116/D9113 6 LuFengNan (禄丰南) 18:35 18:37 1h42m 229
D9116/D9113 7 KunMing (昆明) 19:13 19:17 2h20m 328
D9116/D9113 8 KunMingNan (昆明南) 19:35 Final arrival 2h42m 356