Train D936/D937 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D936/D937 Travel Time 11h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-上海虹桥(2day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types EMU Distance 1725Km
Arr. Time 19:34 Dep. Time 06:55 Date of last update version 2020-1-13
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY700/US$99
Lower bunk CNY780/US$110
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY525.5/US$74
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
D936/D937 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) Departure Station 19:34 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
D936/D937 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 20:06 20:19 32m 102 US$8US$17/18
D936/D937 3 PuNing (普宁) 21:47 21:49 2h13m 158 US$17US$23/25
D936/D937 4 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 23:24 23:29 3h50m 616 US$28US$30/32
D936/D937 5 NingBo (宁波) 04:07 04:25 8h33m 1421 US$61US$73/83
D936/D937 6 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 05:59 06:05 10h25m 1576 US$67US$77/87
D936/D937 7 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 06:55 Final arrival 11h21m 1725 US$74US$99/110