Train D9455 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9455 Travel Time 4h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-荣成(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 荣成 Train Types EMU Distance 637Km
Arr. Time 05:45 Dep. Time 10:36 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY196.5/US$29
Soft CNY236/US$35
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D9455 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 05:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
D9455 2 ZiBo (淄博) 06:27 06:31 42m 110 US$5US$6
D9455 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 07:07 07:11 1h22m 210 US$9US$11
D9455 4 JiMoBei (即墨北) 08:04 08:09 2h19m 367 US$17US$20
D9455 5 LaiXiBei (莱西北) 08:29 08:31 2h44m 416 US$19US$23
D9455 6 LaiYang (莱阳) 08:42 08:44 2h57m 437 US$20US$24
D9455 7 HaiYangBei (海阳北) 08:57 08:59 3h12m 464 US$22US$27
D9455 8 YanTaiNan (烟台南) 09:23 09:25 3h38m 523 US$24US$28
D9455 9 WeiHaiBei (威海北) 09:48 09:50 4h3m 583 US$26US$32
D9455 10 WeiHai (威海) 09:58 10:00 4h13m 596 US$27US$32
D9455 11 WenDengDong (文登东) 10:13 10:24 4h28m 620 US$28US$34
D9455 12 RongCheng (荣成) 10:36 Final arrival 4h51m 637 US$29US$35