Train D9499 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9499 Travel Time 2h6m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-安庆(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 安庆 Train Types EMU Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 08:09 Dep. Time 10:15 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D9499 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 08:09 0m 0
D9499 2 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 08:26 08:28 17m 42
D9499 3 DangTuDong (当涂东) 08:37 08:39 28m 57
D9499 4 WuHu (芜湖) 08:52 08:54 43m 85
D9499 5 YiJiang (弋江) 09:05 09:07 56m 97
D9499 6 TongLing (铜陵) 09:32 09:34 1h23m 161
D9499 7 ChiZhou (池州) 09:54 09:56 1h45m 211
D9499 8 AnQing (安庆) 10:15 Final arrival 2h6m 257