Train D9502/D9503 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9502/D9503 Travel Time 3h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-六安(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 六安 Train Types EMU Distance 546Km
Arr. Time 09:40 Dep. Time 13:24 Date of last update version 2018-8-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY179.5/US$26
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat price
D9502/D9503 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 09:40 0m 0 US$0
D9502/D9503 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 10:18 10:30 38m 115 US$5
D9502/D9503 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 10:48 10:50 1h8m 172 US$0
D9502/D9503 4 DanYangBei (丹阳北) 11:02 11:08 1h22m 205 US$0
D9502/D9503 5 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 11:19 11:21 1h39m 237 US$0
D9502/D9503 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:43 11:55 2h3m 311 US$14
D9502/D9503 7 QuanJiao (全椒) 12:15 12:17 2h35m 358 US$0
D9502/D9503 8 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 12:53 13:00 3h13m 311 US$23
D9502/D9503 9 LiuAn (六安) 13:24 Final arrival 3h44m 546 US$26