Train D951/D954 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D951/D954 Travel Time 12h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-上海(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 上海 Train Types EMU Distance 1976Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 20:27 Date of last update version 2019-9-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY920/US$130
Lower bunk CNY1030/US$145
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$85
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
D951/D954 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
D951/D954 2 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 09:57 10:05 1h57m 304 US$14US$24/27
D951/D954 3 EnShi (恩施) 12:15 12:19 4h15m 643 US$28US$46/52
D951/D954 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:01 14:06 6h1m 857 US$36US$56/62
D951/D954 5 HanKou (汉口) 15:49 15:55 7h49m 1149 US$48US$73/82
D951/D954 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:35 17:40 9h35m 1517 US$63US$94/106
D951/D954 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:34 18:40 10h34m 1665 US$72US$106/120
D951/D954 8 SuZhou (苏州) 19:55 19:57 11h55m 1898 US$82US$124/139
D951/D954 9 ShangHai (上海) 20:27 Final arrival 12h27m 1976 US$85US$130/145