Train D951/D954 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D951/D954 Travel Time 12h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都东-上海(1day)
Arrival 成都东 Departure 上海 Train Types EMU Distance 1976Km
Arr. Time 08:00 Dep. Time 20:52 Date of last update version 2018-7-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY920/US$135
Lower bunk CNY1030/US$151
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
D951/D954 1 ChengDuDong (成都东) Departure Station 08:00 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
D951/D954 2 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 09:56 10:06 1h56m 304 US$14US$25/28
D951/D954 3 EnShi (恩施) 12:15 12:19 4h15m 643 US$29US$49/54
D951/D954 4 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 14:01 14:06 6h1m 857 US$38US$59/65
D951/D954 5 HanKou (汉口) 15:49 15:55 7h49m 1149 US$51US$76/85
D951/D954 6 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 17:35 17:40 9h35m 1517 US$66US$99/110
D951/D954 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 18:34 18:39 10h34m 1665 US$75US$110/125
D951/D954 8 SuZhou (苏州) 20:18 20:20 12h18m 1898 US$85US$129/146
D951/D954 9 ShangHai (上海) 20:52 Final arrival 12h52m 1976 US$89US$135/151