Train D952/D953 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D952/D953 Travel Time 12h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海-成都东(1day)
Arrival 上海 Departure 成都东 Train Types EMU Distance 1976Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 21:28 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY920/US$135
Lower bunk CNY1030/US$151
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
D952/D953 1 ShangHai (上海) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
D952/D953 2 WuXi (无锡) 09:10 09:12 40m 165 US$0US$0/0
D952/D953 3 NanJingNan (南京南) 10:13 10:15 1h43m 311 US$0US$0/0
D952/D953 4 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 11:13 11:16 2h43m 311 US$0US$0/0
D952/D953 5 HanKou (汉口) 13:17 13:20 4h47m 827 US$0US$0/0
D952/D953 6 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 15:03 15:07 6h33m 1119 US$0US$0/0
D952/D953 7 EnShi (恩施) 16:51 16:55 8h21m 1333 US$0US$0/0
D952/D953 8 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 19:10 19:31 10h40m 1672 US$0US$0/0
D952/D953 9 ChengDuDong (成都东) 21:28 Final arrival 12h58m 1976 US$0US$0/0