Train D9530 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9530 Travel Time 2h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-南京南(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 09:46 Dep. Time 11:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY95/US$13
Soft CNY152.5/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D9530 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 09:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
D9530 2 ChiZhou (池州) 10:05 10:07 19m 46 US$0US$0
D9530 3 TongLing (铜陵) 10:27 10:29 41m 96 US$0US$0
D9530 4 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 10:44 10:47 58m 67 US$0US$0
D9530 5 YiJiang (弋江) 11:00 11:03 1h14m 160 US$0US$0
D9530 6 WuHu (芜湖) 11:14 11:18 1h28m 130 US$9US$14
D9530 7 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 11:36 11:38 1h50m 145 US$0US$0
D9530 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:56 Final arrival 2h10m 257 US$13US$21