Train D9531 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9531 Travel Time 2h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-安庆(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 安庆 Train Types EMU Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 12:25 Dep. Time 14:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D9531 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 12:25 0m 0
D9531 2 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 12:42 12:44 17m 42
D9531 3 WuHu (芜湖) 13:02 13:04 37m 85
D9531 4 YiJiang (弋江) 13:15 13:17 50m 97
D9531 5 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 13:30 13:32 1h5m 126
D9531 6 TongLing (铜陵) 13:48 13:50 1h23m 161
D9531 7 ChiZhou (池州) 14:10 14:13 1h45m 211
D9531 8 AnQing (安庆) 14:32 Final arrival 2h7m 257