Train D9532 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9532 Travel Time 2h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
安庆-南京南(1day)
Arrival 安庆 Departure 南京南 Train Types EMU Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 14:57 Dep. Time 16:57 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D9532 1 AnQing (安庆) Departure Station 14:57 0m 0
D9532 2 ChiZhou (池州) 15:16 15:18 19m 46
D9532 3 TongLing (铜陵) 15:38 15:40 41m 96
D9532 4 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 15:55 15:57 58m 67
D9532 5 WuHu (芜湖) 16:17 16:19 1h20m 130
D9532 6 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 16:37 16:39 1h40m 145
D9532 7 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:57 Final arrival 2h0m 257