Train D9533 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9533 Travel Time 2h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
南京南-安庆(1day)
Arrival 南京南 Departure 安庆 Train Types EMU Distance 257Km
Arr. Time 17:45 Dep. Time 19:47 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D9533 1 NanJingNan (南京南) Departure Station 17:45 0m 0
D9533 2 MaAnShanDong (马鞍山东) 18:02 18:04 17m 42
D9533 3 WuHu (芜湖) 18:22 18:25 37m 85
D9533 4 FanChangXi (繁昌西) 18:45 18:48 1h0m 126
D9533 5 TongLing (铜陵) 19:04 19:06 1h19m 161
D9533 6 ChiZhou (池州) 19:26 19:28 1h41m 211
D9533 7 AnQing (安庆) 19:47 Final arrival 2h2m 257