Train D955/D958 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D955/D958 Travel Time 10h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-上海(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 上海 Train Types EMU Distance 1672Km
Arr. Time 07:59 Dep. Time 18:25 Date of last update version 2019-11-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY750/US$106
Lower bunk CNY850/US$120
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY509.5/US$72
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
D955/D958 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 07:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
D955/D958 2 EnShi (恩施) 10:08 10:12 2h9m 339 US$14US$24/27
D955/D958 3 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 11:54 11:59 3h55m 553 US$23US$32/37
D955/D958 4 HanKou (汉口) 13:42 13:48 5h43m 845 US$35US$49/55
D955/D958 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:28 15:40 7h29m 1204 US$50US$70/79
D955/D958 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:32 16:35 8h33m 1361 US$58US$83/93
D955/D958 7 WuXi (无锡) 17:35 17:37 9h36m 1546 US$66US$94/106
D955/D958 8 SuZhou (苏州) 17:52 17:54 9h53m 1588 US$68US$100/113
D955/D958 9 ShangHai (上海) 18:25 Final arrival 10h26m 1672 US$72US$106/120