Train D955/D958 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D955/D958 Travel Time 10h26m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-上海(1day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 上海 Train Types EMU Distance 1672Km
Arr. Time 07:59 Dep. Time 18:25 Date of last update version 2019-1-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY750/US$110
Lower bunk CNY850/US$125
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY509.5/US$75
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
D955/D958 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 07:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
D955/D958 2 EnShi (恩施) 10:08 10:12 2h9m 339 US$15US$25/28
D955/D958 3 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 11:54 11:59 3h55m 553 US$24US$34/38
D955/D958 4 HanKou (汉口) 13:42 13:48 5h43m 845 US$36US$51/57
D955/D958 5 HeFeiNan (合肥南) 15:28 15:40 7h29m 1204 US$52US$74/82
D955/D958 6 NanJingNan (南京南) 16:32 16:35 8h33m 1361 US$61US$87/97
D955/D958 7 WuXi (无锡) 17:35 17:37 9h36m 1546 US$69US$99/110
D955/D958 8 SuZhou (苏州) 17:52 17:54 9h53m 1588 US$71US$104/118
D955/D958 9 ShangHai (上海) 18:25 Final arrival 10h26m 1672 US$75US$110/125