Train D960 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D960 Travel Time 3h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 09:02 Dep. Time 12:51 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180/US$26
Soft CNY288/US$42
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D960 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 09:02 0m 0 US$0US$0
D960 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 09:23 09:25 21m 36 US$2US$3
D960 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 09:35 09:37 33m 59 US$3US$5
D960 4 HuiDong (惠东) 09:51 09:53 49m 88 US$5US$7
D960 5 LuFeng (陆丰) 10:30 10:32 1h28m 191 US$10US$16
D960 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 11:20 11:23 2h18m 305 US$16US$25
D960 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 11:45 11:48 2h43m 364 US$19US$30
D960 8 ZhangPu (漳浦) 12:12 12:15 3h10m 427 US$22US$35
D960 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:51 Final arrival 3h49m 514 US$26US$42