Train D960 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D960 Travel Time 3h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-厦门北(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 厦门北 Train Types EMU Distance 514Km
Arr. Time 09:04 Dep. Time 12:49 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY180/US$25
Soft CNY288/US$41
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D960 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 09:04 0m 0 US$0US$0
D960 2 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 09:24 09:26 20m 36 US$2US$3
D960 3 HuiZhouNan (惠州南) 09:36 09:38 32m 59 US$3US$4
D960 4 HuiDong (惠东) 09:52 09:54 48m 88 US$4US$4
D960 5 LuFeng (陆丰) 10:30 10:32 1h26m 191 US$9US$15
D960 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 11:17 11:20 2h13m 305 US$14US$22
D960 7 ZhaoAn (诏安) 11:45 11:48 2h41m 364 US$16US$26
D960 8 ZhangPu (漳浦) 12:12 12:14 3h8m 427 US$21US$34
D960 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 12:49 Final arrival 3h45m 514 US$25US$41