Train D9630 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9630 Travel Time 2h49m u
p
d
a
t
e
诏安-福州南(1day)
Arrival 诏安 Departure 福州南 Train Types EMU Distance 376Km
Arr. Time 15:15 Dep. Time 18:04 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY131/US$18
Soft CNY211/US$30
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D9630 1 ZhaoAn (诏安) Departure Station 15:15 0m 0 US$0US$0
D9630 2 YunXiao (云霄) 15:29 15:31 14m 32 US$0US$0
D9630 3 ZhangPu (漳浦) 15:44 15:46 29m 63 US$0US$0
D9630 4 ZhangZhou (漳州) 16:05 16:08 50m 108 US$0US$0
D9630 5 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 16:27 16:33 1h12m 150 US$7US$12
D9630 6 QuanZhou (泉州) 16:59 17:01 1h44m 221 US$0US$0
D9630 7 PuTian (莆田) 17:26 17:28 2h11m 290 US$0US$0
D9630 8 FuQing (福清) 17:48 17:50 2h33m 340 US$0US$0
D9630 9 FuZhouNan (福州南) 18:04 Final arrival 2h49m 376 US$18US$30