Train D9642 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9642 Travel Time 2h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
南宁东-桂林北(1day)
Arrival 南宁东 Departure 桂林北 Train Types EMU Distance 376Km
Arr. Time 17:05 Dep. Time 19:52 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY67/US$9
Soft CNY81/US$11
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D9642 1 NanNingDong (南宁东) Departure Station 17:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
D9642 2 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 17:47 17:50 42m 106 US$8US$12
D9642 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:16 18:19 1h11m 212 US$9US$10
D9642 4 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 18:47 18:49 1h42m 269 US$0US$0
D9642 5 YongFuNan (永福南) 19:11 19:14 2h6m 324 US$0US$0
D9642 6 GuiLin (桂林) 19:39 19:41 2h34m 368 US$18US$28
D9642 7 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 19:52 Final arrival 2h47m 376 US$18US$29