Train D9651 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9651 Travel Time 2h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-南宁东(0day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 376Km
Arr. Time 10:37 Dep. Time 13:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D9651 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 10:37 0m 0
D9651 2 GuiLin (桂林) 10:48 10:51 11m 8
D9651 3 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 11:32 11:34 55m 107
D9651 4 LiuZhou (柳州) 12:03 12:07 1h26m 164
D9651 5 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 12:32 12:38 1h55m 230
D9651 6 BinYang (宾阳) 12:59 13:01 2h22m 293
D9651 7 NanNingDong (南宁东) 13:27 Final arrival 2h50m 376