Train D9653 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9653 Travel Time 4h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
全州南-南宁东(1day)
Arrival 全州南 Departure 南宁东 Train Types EMU Distance 485Km
Arr. Time 18:38 Dep. Time 22:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY159/US$22
Soft CNY254/US$36
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D9653 1 QuanZhouNan (全州南) Departure Station 18:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
D9653 2 XingAnBei (兴安北) 18:59 19:01 21m 52 US$2US$3
D9653 3 GuiLinBei (桂林北) 19:26 19:34 48m 109 US$4US$6
D9653 4 GuiLin (桂林) 19:45 19:54 1h7m 117 US$4US$7
D9653 5 YongFuNan (永福南) 20:17 20:23 1h39m 161 US$6US$9
D9653 6 LiuZhou (柳州) 21:09 21:15 2h31m 273 US$10US$16
D9653 7 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 21:40 21:44 3h2m 339 US$13US$22
D9653 8 BinYang (宾阳) 22:05 22:14 3h27m 402 US$17US$27
D9653 9 NanNingDong (南宁东) 22:40 Final arrival 4h2m 485 US$22US$36