Train D9697 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9697 Travel Time 3h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-玉林(1day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 玉林 Train Types EMU Distance 432Km
Arr. Time 17:39 Dep. Time 21:11 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D9697 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 17:39 0m 0
D9697 2 GuiLin (桂林) 17:50 17:53 11m 8
D9697 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 18:59 19:06 1h20m 164
D9697 4 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 19:31 19:33 1h52m 230
D9697 5 GuiGang (贵港) 20:12 20:15 2h33m 343
D9697 6 XingYe (兴业) 20:47 20:49 3h8m 399
D9697 7 YuLin (玉林) 21:11 Final arrival 3h32m 432