Train D9697 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9697 Travel Time 3h34m u
p
d
a
t
e
桂林北-玉林(1day)
Arrival 桂林北 Departure 玉林 Train Types EMU Distance 432Km
Arr. Time 17:53 Dep. Time 21:27 Date of last update version 2020-2-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY127/US$18
Soft CNY152/US$21
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D9697 1 GuiLinBei (桂林北) Departure Station 17:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
D9697 2 LuZhaiBei (鹿寨北) 18:43 18:45 50m 107 US$4US$7
D9697 3 LiuZhou (柳州) 19:14 19:17 1h21m 164 US$7US$11
D9697 4 LaiBinBei (来宾北) 19:42 19:49 1h49m 230 US$10US$16
D9697 5 GuiGang (贵港) 20:28 20:30 2h35m 343 US$14US$17
D9697 6 XingYe (兴业) 21:02 21:04 3h9m 399 US$16US$20
D9697 7 YuLin (玉林) 21:27 Final arrival 3h34m 432 US$18US$21