Train D9781/D9784 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9781/D9784 Travel Time 3h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-汕头(1day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 汕头 Train Types EMU Distance 445Km
Arr. Time 06:08 Dep. Time 09:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY0/US$0
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D9781/D9784 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 06:08 0m 0
D9781/D9784 2 DongGuan (东莞) 06:36 06:38 28m 63
D9781/D9784 3 ShenZhenPingShan (深圳坪山) 07:30 07:33 1h22m 147
D9781/D9784 4 HouMen (鲘门) 08:04 08:06 1h56m 234
D9781/D9784 5 Chaoyang (潮阳) 09:00 09:02 2h52m 390
D9781/D9784 6 ChaoShan (潮汕) 09:18 09:21 3h10m 416
D9781/D9784 7 ShanTou (汕头) 09:50 Final arrival 3h42m 445