Train D9991 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9991 Travel Time 4h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
南昌西-厦门(1day)
Arrival 南昌西 Departure 厦门 Train Types EMU Distance 719Km
Arr. Time 08:59 Dep. Time 13:58 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY218.5/US$31
Soft CNY350/US$49
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
D9991 1 NanChangXi (南昌西) Departure Station 08:59 0m 0 US$0US$0
D9991 2 FuZhou (抚州) 09:38 09:40 39m 101 US$3US$5
D9991 3 NanCheng (南城) 09:59 10:01 1h0m 149 US$4US$7
D9991 4 JianNinXianBei (建宁县北) 10:31 10:33 1h32m 230 US$10US$11
D9991 5 TaiNing (泰宁) 10:46 10:48 1h47m 260 US$11US$13
D9991 6 JiangLe (将乐) 11:05 11:07 2h6m 302 US$12US$15
D9991 7 SanMingBei (三明北) 11:27 11:33 2h28m 352 US$15US$17
D9991 8 QuanZhou (泉州) 13:03 13:10 4h4m 617 US$26US$42
D9991 9 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 13:36 13:38 4h37m 688 US$30US$47
D9991 10 XiaMen (厦门) 13:58 Final arrival 4h59m 719 US$31US$49