Train D9992 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. D9992 Travel Time 4h53m u
p
d
a
t
e
厦门-南昌西(1day)
Arrival 厦门 Departure 南昌西 Train Types EMU Distance 719Km
Arr. Time 14:15 Dep. Time 19:08 Date of last update version 2019-8-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNYUS$0
Middle bunk CNY/US$0
Lower bunk CNY/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY/US$0
Soft CNY/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
D9992 1 XiaMen (厦门) Departure Station 14:15 0m 0
D9992 2 XiaMenBei (厦门北) 14:37 14:40 22m 31
D9992 3 QuanZhou (泉州) 15:07 15:10 52m 102
D9992 4 SanMingBei (三明北) 16:39 16:43 2h24m 367
D9992 5 JiangLe (将乐) 17:02 17:04 2h47m 417
D9992 6 TaiNing (泰宁) 17:21 17:23 3h6m 459
D9992 7 NanFeng (南丰) 17:52 17:54 3h37m 538
D9992 8 FuZhou (抚州) 18:23 18:27 4h8m 618
D9992 9 NanChangXi (南昌西) 19:08 Final arrival 4h53m 719