Train G100 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1001(武汉-深圳北)  G1002(深圳北-武汉)  G1003(武汉-深圳北)  G1004(深圳北-武汉)  G1005(武汉-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G100 Travel Time 8h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
香港西九龙-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 香港西九龙 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1931Km
Arr. Time 11:10 Dep. Time 19:27 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1008/US$142
Soft CNY1646.5/US$232
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G100 1 XiangGangXiJiuLong (香港西九龙) Departure Station 11:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G100 2 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 11:28 11:31 18m 39 US$11US$17
G100 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:00 12:05 50m 141 US$30US$48
G100 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 12:56 12:58 1h46m 368 US$45US$72
G100 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:34 14:40 3h24m 848 US$75US$119
G100 6 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:58 16:04 4h48m 1190 US$97US$157
G100 7 ShangRao (上饶) 17:00 17:02 5h50m 1431 US$112US$182
G100 8 JinHua (金华) 17:47 17:49 6h37m 1611 US$122US$200
G100 9 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:35 18:39 7h25m 1772 US$132US$215
G100 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:27 Final arrival 8h17m 1931 US$142US$232