Train G100 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1001(武汉-深圳北)  G1002(深圳北-岳阳东)  G1003(武汉-深圳北)  G1004(深圳北-岳阳东)  G1005(武汉-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G100 Travel Time 7h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 广州南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types 高速铁路 Distance 1790Km
Arr. Time 12:05 Dep. Time 19:27 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY1008/US$142
Soft CNY1646.5/US$232
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G100 1 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:00 12:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G100 2 ShaoGuan (韶关) 12:56 12:58 51m 227 US$15US$23
G100 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:34 14:40 2h29m 707 US$44US$71
G100 4 NanChangXi (南昌西) 15:58 16:04 3h53m 1009 US$66US$108
G100 5 ShangRao (上饶) 17:00 17:02 4h55m 1201 US$82US$134
G100 6 JinHua (金华) 17:47 17:49 5h42m 1483 US$92US$151
G100 7 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 18:35 18:39 6h30m 1631 US$101US$167
G100 8 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 19:27 Final arrival 7h22m 1790 US$112US$183