Train G1001 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1001 Travel Time 4h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 07:25 Dep. Time 12:12 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1001 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 07:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1001 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 07:49 07:51 24m 85 US$0US$0
G1001 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 08:50 08:54 1h25m 362 US$0US$0
G1001 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:31 09:33 2h6m 539 US$0US$0
G1001 5 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 10:23 10:25 2h58m 798 US$0US$0
G1001 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:31 11:36 4h6m 1069 US$0US$0
G1001 7 HuMen (虎门) 11:53 11:55 4h28m 1119 US$0US$0
G1001 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 12:12 Final arrival 4h47m 1171 US$0US$0