Train G1002 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1002 Travel Time 3h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-岳阳东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 岳阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 956Km
Arr. Time 06:58 Dep. Time 10:46 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$76
Soft CNY838/US$118
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1002 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 06:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1002 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 07:27 07:34 29m 102 US$10US$14
G1002 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 08:25 08:27 1h27m 329 US$25US$37
G1002 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 08:58 09:00 2h0m 479 US$35US$53
G1002 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:10 10:13 3h12m 809 US$55US$85
G1002 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:46 Final arrival 3h48m 956 US$63US$98