Train G1002 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1002 Travel Time 4h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 07:00 Dep. Time 11:38 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1002 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 07:00 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1002 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 07:29 07:34 29m 102 US$11US$15
G1002 3 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 08:51 08:53 1h51m 479 US$37US$55
G1002 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 09:26 09:28 2h26m 632 US$47US$72
G1002 5 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 10:10 10:13 3h10m 809 US$57US$89
G1002 6 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:46 10:48 3h46m 956 US$66US$103
G1002 7 WuHan (武汉) 11:38 Final arrival 4h38m 1171 US$79US$123