Train G1003 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1003 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-深圳北(0day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 07:55 Dep. Time 12:41 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1658/US$244
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1003 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 07:55 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1003 2 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 08:28 08:30 33m 128 US$9US$14
G1003 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:20 09:24 1h25m 362 US$24US$39
G1003 4 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 10:13 10:15 2h18m 594 US$40US$63
G1003 5 YingDeXi (英德西) 11:17 11:19 3h22m 929 US$60US$95
G1003 6 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:00 12:05 4h5m 1069 US$68US$109
G1003 7 HuMen (虎门) 12:22 12:24 4h27m 1119 US$73US$116
G1003 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 12:41 Final arrival 4h46m 1171 US$79US$123