Train G1004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1004 Travel Time 4h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 08:32 Dep. Time 13:20 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY998/US$147
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1004 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 08:32 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1004 2 HuMen (虎门) 08:49 08:51 17m 52 US$6US$8
G1004 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 09:08 09:11 36m 102 US$11US$15
G1004 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 10:28 10:30 1h56m 479 US$37US$55
G1004 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:03 11:05 2h31m 632 US$47US$72
G1004 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:03 11:05 2h31m 632 US$47US$72
G1004 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:45 11:48 3h13m 809 US$57US$89
G1004 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:45 11:48 3h13m 809 US$57US$89
G1004 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:21 12:23 3h49m 956 US$66US$103
G1004 7 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:21 12:23 3h49m 956 US$66US$103
G1004 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 12:53 12:55 4h21m 1086 US$74US$116
G1004 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 12:53 12:55 4h21m 1086 US$74US$116
G1004 9 WuHan (武汉) 13:20 Final arrival 4h48m 1171 US$79US$123
G1004 9 WuHan (武汉) 13:20 Final arrival 4h48m 1171 US$79US$123