Train G1005 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1005 Travel Time 4h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 08:12 Dep. Time 13:00 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1005 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 08:12 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1005 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 08:36 08:38 24m 85 US$6US$9
G1005 3 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 09:08 09:10 56m 215 US$15US$23
G1005 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 09:44 09:47 1h32m 362 US$24US$39
G1005 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 10:24 10:26 2h12m 539 US$36US$58
G1005 6 YingDeXi (英德西) 11:40 11:42 3h28m 842 US$60US$95
G1005 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 12:24 12:29 4h12m 1069 US$68US$109
G1005 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 13:00 Final arrival 4h48m 1171 US$79US$123