Train G1006 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1006 Travel Time 4h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 14:17 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1658/US$244
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1006 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1006 2 HuMen (虎门) 09:47 09:49 17m 52 US$6US$8
G1006 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 10:06 10:11 36m 102 US$11US$15
G1006 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 11:02 11:04 1h32m 329 US$26US$39
G1006 5 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 11:51 11:53 2h21m 577 US$43US$66
G1006 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:47 12:52 3h17m 809 US$57US$89
G1006 7 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 13:50 13:52 4h20m 1086 US$74US$116
G1006 8 WuHan (武汉) 14:17 Final arrival 4h47m 1171 US$79US$123