Train G1007 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1007 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 14:34 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY1658/US$234
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$76
Soft CNY838/US$118
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1007 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1007 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 09:54 09:56 24m 85 US$6US$9
G1007 3 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:26 10:28 56m 215 US$28US$45
G1007 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:02 11:07 1h32m 362 US$23US$37
G1007 5 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 11:22 11:24 1h52m 414 US$27US$43
G1007 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 11:51 11:53 2h21m 539 US$34US$55
G1007 7 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 12:26 12:32 2h56m 692 US$44US$70
G1007 8 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 13:37 13:39 4h7m 1022 US$62US$100
G1007 9 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:02 14:05 4h32m 1069 US$65US$104
G1007 10 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:34 Final arrival 5h4m 1171 US$76US$118