Train G1009 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1009 Travel Time 101h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-深圳北(5day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 09:41 Dep. Time 14:46 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1009 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 09:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1009 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:31 10:33 50m 128 US$15US$23
G1009 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:07 11:13 1h26m 362 US$24US$39
G1009 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 11:28 11:35 1h47m 414 US$28US$45
G1009 5 HengShanXi (衡山西) 11:54 11:56 2h13m 498 US$34US$54
G1009 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 12:37 12:39 2h56m 692 US$45US$73
G1009 7 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 13:49 13:51 4h8m 1022 US$65US$104
G1009 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:14 14:17 4h33m 1069 US$68US$109
G1009 9 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:46 Final arrival 5h5m 1171 US$79US$123