Train G1009 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1009 Travel Time 5h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 09:41 Dep. Time 14:45 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1009 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 09:41 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1009 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 10:31 10:33 50m 128 US$0US$0
G1009 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 11:07 11:13 1h26m 362 US$0US$0
G1009 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 11:28 11:34 1h47m 414 US$0US$0
G1009 5 HengShanXi (衡山西) 11:53 11:55 2h12m 498 US$0US$0
G1009 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 12:36 12:38 2h55m 692 US$0US$0
G1009 7 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 13:46 13:48 4h5m 1022 US$0US$0
G1009 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 14:11 14:16 4h30m 1069 US$0US$0
G1009 9 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 14:45 Final arrival 5h4m 1171 US$0US$0