Train G101 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1014(深圳北-武汉)  G1010(深圳北-武汉)  G1017(武汉-深圳北)  G1018(深圳北-武汉)  G1015(武汉-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G101 Travel Time 5h57m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 06:43 Dep. Time 12:40 Date of last update version 2018-6-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G101 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 06:43 0m 0 US$0US$0
G101 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 07:35 07:38 52m 210 US$14US$24
G101 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 08:05 08:13 1h22m 314 US$21US$36
G101 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 08:37 08:41 1h54m 406 US$27US$46
G101 5 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 09:13 09:15 2h30m 535 US$36US$60
G101 6 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 09:38 09:40 2h55m 627 US$42US$70
G101 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 10:12 10:14 3h29m 760 US$50US$84
G101 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:14 11:16 4h31m 1023 US$65US$110
G101 9 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 11:35 11:37 4h52m 1088 US$69US$116
G101 10 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 12:12 12:15 5h29m 1237 US$77US$130
G101 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:40 Final arrival 5h57m 1318 US$81US$137