Train G101 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1010(深圳北-长沙南)  G1012(深圳北-岳阳东)  G1013(武汉-深圳北)  G1014(深圳北-岳阳东)  G1015(武汉-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G101 Travel Time 6h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 06:36 Dep. Time 12:40 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$78
Soft CNY933/US$131
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G101 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 06:36 0m 0 US$0US$0
G101 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 07:27 07:29 51m 210 US$13US$23
G101 3 DeZhouDong (德州东) 07:56 08:02 1h20m 314 US$20US$34
G101 4 JiNanXi (济南西) 08:26 08:41 1h50m 406 US$26US$44
G101 5 QuFuDong (曲阜东) 09:13 09:15 2h37m 535 US$34US$58
G101 6 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 09:38 09:40 3h2m 627 US$40US$67
G101 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 10:12 10:14 3h36m 760 US$48US$80
G101 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:14 11:16 4h38m 1023 US$62US$105
G101 9 ZhenJiangNan (镇江南) 11:35 11:37 4h59m 1088 US$66US$111
G101 10 SuZhouBei (苏州北) 12:14 12:16 5h38m 1237 US$74US$124
G101 11 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:40 Final arrival 6h4m 1318 US$78US$131