Train G1010 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1010 Travel Time 4h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 11:25 Dep. Time 16:23 Date of last update version 2018-7-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY998/US$147
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1010 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 11:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1010 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 11:54 11:59 29m 102 US$11US$15
G1010 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 12:50 12:52 1h25m 329 US$26US$39
G1010 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 13:23 13:29 1h58m 479 US$37US$55
G1010 5 HengShanXi (衡山西) 14:11 14:16 2h46m 673 US$49US$76
G1010 6 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 14:51 14:56 3h26m 809 US$57US$89
G1010 7 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 15:56 15:58 4h31m 1086 US$74US$116
G1010 8 WuHan (武汉) 16:23 Final arrival 4h58m 1171 US$79US$123