Train G1011 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1011 Travel Time 4h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-深圳北(5day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 10:53 Dep. Time 15:49 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1011 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 10:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1011 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 11:17 11:19 24m 85 US$6US$9
G1011 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 12:18 12:22 1h25m 362 US$24US$39
G1011 4 HengShanXi (衡山西) 12:51 12:57 1h58m 498 US$34US$54
G1011 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 13:38 13:40 2h45m 688 US$45US$73
G1011 6 ShaoGuan (韶关) 14:11 14:13 3h18m 842 US$54US$87
G1011 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:10 15:20 4h17m 1069 US$68US$109
G1011 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 15:49 Final arrival 4h56m 1171 US$79US$123