Train G1012 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1012 Travel Time 4h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 13:10 Dep. Time 18:04 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1012 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1012 2 HuMen (虎门) 13:27 13:29 17m 52 US$6US$8
G1012 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:46 13:51 36m 102 US$11US$15
G1012 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 14:42 14:44 1h32m 329 US$26US$39
G1012 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:15 15:17 2h5m 479 US$37US$55
G1012 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:50 15:52 2h40m 632 US$47US$72
G1012 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:33 16:37 3h23m 809 US$57US$89
G1012 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 17:11 17:13 4h1m 956 US$66US$103
G1012 9 WuHan (武汉) 18:04 Final arrival 4h54m 1171 US$79US$123