Train G1012 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1012 Travel Time 4h1m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-岳阳东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 岳阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 956Km
Arr. Time 13:09 Dep. Time 17:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$76
Soft CNY838/US$118
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1012 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 13:09 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1012 2 HuMen (虎门) 13:27 13:29 18m 52 US$6US$8
G1012 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:46 13:51 37m 102 US$10US$14
G1012 4 QingYuan (清远) 14:15 14:17 1h6m 185 US$16US$22
G1012 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:15 15:17 2h6m 479 US$35US$53
G1012 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:50 15:52 2h41m 632 US$45US$69
G1012 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:33 16:37 3h24m 809 US$55US$85
G1012 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 17:10 Final arrival 4h1m 956 US$63US$98