Train G1013 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1013 Travel Time 4h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 12:07 Dep. Time 17:02 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY998/US$141
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$76
Soft CNY838/US$118
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1013 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 12:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1013 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:58 13:00 51m 215 US$28US$45
G1013 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:34 13:37 1h27m 362 US$23US$37
G1013 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 13:52 13:54 1h45m 414 US$27US$43
G1013 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:21 14:23 2h14m 539 US$34US$55
G1013 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:56 14:58 2h49m 692 US$44US$70
G1013 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:21 16:26 4h14m 1069 US$65US$104
G1013 8 HuMen (虎门) 16:43 16:45 4h36m 1119 US$70US$111
G1013 9 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 17:02 Final arrival 4h55m 1171 US$76US$118