Train G1013 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1013 Travel Time 5h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 12:07 Dep. Time 17:09 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY998/US$147
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1013 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 12:07 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1013 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:58 13:00 51m 215 US$29US$47
G1013 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:34 13:41 1h27m 362 US$24US$39
G1013 4 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 13:56 13:58 1h49m 414 US$28US$45
G1013 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 14:25 14:27 2h18m 539 US$36US$58
G1013 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 15:00 15:03 2h53m 692 US$45US$73
G1013 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:28 16:33 4h21m 1069 US$68US$109
G1013 8 HuMen (虎门) 16:50 16:52 4h43m 1119 US$73US$116
G1013 9 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 17:09 Final arrival 5h2m 1171 US$79US$123