Train G1014 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1014 Travel Time 5h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 15:21 Dep. Time 20:21 Date of last update version 2019-3-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1014 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 15:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1014 2 QingSheng (庆盛) 15:43 15:45 22m 71 US$7US$10
G1014 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:58 16:01 37m 102 US$11US$15
G1014 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 16:52 16:54 1h31m 329 US$26US$39
G1014 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:25 17:27 2h4m 479 US$37US$55
G1014 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:00 18:02 2h39m 632 US$47US$72
G1014 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 18:29 18:31 3h8m 757 US$54US$84
G1014 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:50 18:53 3h29m 809 US$57US$89
G1014 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:26 19:28 4h5m 956 US$66US$103
G1014 10 WuHan (武汉) 20:21 Final arrival 5h0m 1171 US$79US$123