Train G1014 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1014 Travel Time 5h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 15:21 Dep. Time 20:21 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$76
Soft CNY838/US$118
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1014 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 15:21 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1014 2 QingSheng (庆盛) 15:42 15:44 21m 71 US$7US$10
G1014 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:57 16:03 36m 102 US$10US$14
G1014 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 16:54 16:56 1h33m 329 US$25US$37
G1014 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:27 17:29 2h6m 479 US$35US$53
G1014 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:02 18:04 2h41m 632 US$45US$69
G1014 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 18:31 18:33 3h10m 757 US$52US$80
G1014 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:53 18:58 3h32m 809 US$55US$85
G1014 9 WuHan (武汉) 20:21 Final arrival 5h0m 1171 US$76US$118