Train G1014 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1014 Travel Time 5h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 15:20 Dep. Time 20:23 Date of last update version 2018-7-2
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1014 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 15:20 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1014 2 QingSheng (庆盛) 15:41 15:43 21m 71 US$7US$10
G1014 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:56 16:03 36m 102 US$11US$15
G1014 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 16:54 16:56 1h34m 329 US$26US$39
G1014 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:27 17:29 2h7m 479 US$37US$55
G1014 6 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 17:50 17:52 2h30m 577 US$0US$0
G1014 7 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 18:09 18:11 2h49m 632 US$47US$72
G1014 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:52 18:57 3h32m 809 US$57US$89
G1014 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:31 19:33 4h11m 956 US$66US$103
G1014 10 WuHan (武汉) 20:23 Final arrival 5h3m 1171 US$79US$123