Train G1015 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1015 Travel Time 4h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 18:28 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY998/US$141
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$76
Soft CNY838/US$118
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1015 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1015 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:04 14:06 24m 85 US$6US$9
G1015 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:05 15:09 1h25m 362 US$23US$37
G1015 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 15:46 15:51 2h6m 539 US$34US$55
G1015 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:24 16:26 2h44m 594 US$44US$70
G1015 6 ShaoGuan (韶关) 16:57 16:59 3h17m 842 US$52US$84
G1015 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:55 17:58 4h15m 1069 US$65US$104
G1015 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 18:28 Final arrival 4h48m 1171 US$76US$118