Train G1015 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1015 Travel Time 5h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 13:45 Dep. Time 18:57 Date of last update version 2018-2-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY998/US$147
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1015 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 13:45 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1015 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 14:09 14:14 24m 85 US$0US$0
G1015 3 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 14:45 14:47 1h0m 215 US$0US$0
G1015 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 15:21 15:26 1h36m 362 US$0US$0
G1015 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:03 16:06 2h18m 539 US$0US$0
G1015 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 16:39 16:46 2h54m 594 US$0US$0
G1015 7 ShaoGuan (韶关) 17:17 17:19 3h32m 842 US$0US$0
G1015 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 18:16 18:21 4h31m 1069 US$0US$0
G1015 9 QingSheng (庆盛) 18:34 18:36 4h49m 1100 US$0US$0
G1015 10 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 18:57 Final arrival 5h12m 1171 US$0US$0