Train G1017 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1017 Travel Time 4h45m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 14:39 Dep. Time 19:24 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1017 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 14:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1017 2 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 15:28 15:30 49m 215 US$15US$23
G1017 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:04 16:07 1h25m 362 US$24US$39
G1017 4 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 16:44 16:46 2h5m 539 US$36US$58
G1017 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:19 17:21 2h40m 692 US$45US$73
G1017 6 ShaoGuan (韶关) 17:52 17:54 3h13m 842 US$54US$87
G1017 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 18:51 18:55 4h12m 1069 US$68US$109
G1017 8 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 19:24 Final arrival 4h45m 1171 US$79US$123