Train G1018 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1018 Travel Time 4h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 15:05 Dep. Time 20:03 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1018 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 15:05 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1018 2 HuMen (虎门) 15:22 15:24 17m 52 US$6US$8
G1018 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:41 15:44 36m 102 US$11US$15
G1018 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 16:35 16:37 1h30m 329 US$26US$39
G1018 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 17:08 17:10 2h3m 479 US$37US$55
G1018 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 17:43 17:45 2h38m 632 US$47US$72
G1018 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:27 18:31 3h22m 809 US$57US$89
G1018 8 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 18:49 18:51 3h44m 886 US$62US$96
G1018 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 19:11 19:13 4h6m 886 US$66US$103
G1018 10 WuHan (武汉) 20:03 Final arrival 4h58m 1171 US$79US$123