Train G1019 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1019 Travel Time 4h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 15:46 Dep. Time 20:40 Date of last update version 2017-11-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1019 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 15:46 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1019 2 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 16:20 16:22 34m 128 US$9US$14
G1019 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:12 17:15 1h26m 362 US$24US$39
G1019 4 HengShanXi (衡山西) 17:44 17:46 1h58m 498 US$34US$54
G1019 5 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 18:11 18:13 2h25m 594 US$40US$63
G1019 6 ShaoGuan (韶关) 19:00 19:02 3h14m 842 US$54US$87
G1019 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:59 20:04 4h13m 1069 US$68US$109
G1019 8 HuMen (虎门) 20:21 20:23 4h35m 1119 US$73US$116
G1019 9 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 20:40 Final arrival 4h54m 1171 US$79US$123