Train G1019 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1019 Travel Time 5h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 15:35 Dep. Time 20:37 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1019 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 15:35 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1019 2 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 16:08 16:18 33m 128 US$9US$14
G1019 3 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 17:08 17:12 1h33m 362 US$24US$39
G1019 4 HengShanXi (衡山西) 17:41 17:43 2h6m 498 US$34US$54
G1019 5 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 18:08 18:10 2h33m 594 US$40US$63
G1019 6 ShaoGuan (韶关) 18:57 18:59 3h22m 842 US$54US$87
G1019 7 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 19:56 20:00 4h21m 1069 US$68US$109
G1019 8 HuMen (虎门) 20:17 20:19 4h42m 1119 US$73US$116
G1019 9 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 20:37 Final arrival 5h2m 1171 US$79US$123