Train G102 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1021(武汉-深圳北)  G1020(深圳北-武汉)  G1022(深圳北-武汉)  G1029/G1028(深圳北-宜昌东)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G102 Travel Time 6h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海虹桥-北京南(1day)
Arrival 上海虹桥 Departure 北京南 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 06:26 Dep. Time 12:29 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY606/US$89
Soft CNY971/US$143
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G102 1 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) Departure Station 06:26 0m 0 US$0US$0
G102 2 WuXiDong (无锡东) 06:54 06:56 28m 108 US$7US$12
G102 3 ChangZhouBei (常州北) 07:13 07:15 47m 165 US$11US$19
G102 4 NanJingNan (南京南) 07:46 07:48 1h20m 295 US$20US$34
G102 5 ChuZhou (滁州) 08:06 08:08 1h40m 354 US$24US$40
G102 6 BangBuNan (蚌埠南) 08:37 08:39 2h11m 416 US$31US$54
G102 7 SuZhouDong (宿州东) 09:02 09:07 2h36m 558 US$37US$63
G102 8 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 09:26 09:29 3h0m 626 US$41US$70
G102 9 JiNanXi (济南西) 10:34 10:39 4h8m 912 US$59US$99
G102 10 LangFang (廊坊) 11:59 12:08 5h33m 1258 US$78US$131
G102 11 BeiJingNan (北京南) 12:29 Final arrival 6h3m 1318 US$89US$143