Train G1020 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1020 Travel Time 4h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-岳阳东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 岳阳东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 956Km
Arr. Time 16:24 Dep. Time 20:24 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$76
Soft CNY838/US$118
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1020 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 16:24 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1020 2 HuMen (虎门) 16:42 16:44 18m 52 US$6US$8
G1020 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:01 17:05 37m 102 US$10US$14
G1020 4 ShaoGuan (韶关) 17:56 17:58 1h32m 329 US$25US$37
G1020 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 18:29 18:31 2h5m 479 US$35US$53
G1020 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:04 19:06 2h40m 632 US$45US$69
G1020 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:47 19:50 3h23m 809 US$55US$85
G1020 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 20:24 Final arrival 4h0m 956 US$63US$98