Train G1020 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1020 Travel Time 4h58m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 16:25 Dep. Time 21:23 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1020 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 16:25 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1020 2 HuMen (虎门) 16:42 16:44 17m 52 US$6US$8
G1020 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:01 17:05 36m 102 US$11US$15
G1020 4 YingDeXi (英德西) 17:41 17:43 1h16m 242 US$20US$30
G1020 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 18:29 18:31 2h4m 479 US$37US$55
G1020 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:04 19:06 2h39m 632 US$47US$72
G1020 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 19:47 19:50 3h22m 809 US$57US$89
G1020 8 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 20:24 20:26 3h59m 956 US$66US$103
G1020 9 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 20:56 20:58 4h31m 1086 US$74US$116
G1020 10 WuHan (武汉) 21:23 Final arrival 4h58m 1171 US$79US$123