Train G1021 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1021 Travel Time 5h3m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 16:58 Dep. Time 22:01 Date of last update version 2019-8-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1021 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 16:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1021 2 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 17:22 17:24 24m 85 US$6US$9
G1021 3 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 17:54 17:56 56m 215 US$29US$47
G1021 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:30 18:34 1h32m 362 US$24US$39
G1021 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:11 19:13 2h13m 539 US$36US$58
G1021 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 19:46 19:48 2h48m 692 US$45US$73
G1021 7 ShaoGuan (韶关) 20:19 20:21 3h21m 842 US$0US$0
G1021 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:18 21:25 4h20m 1069 US$68US$109
G1021 9 HuMen (虎门) 21:42 21:44 4h44m 1119 US$73US$116
G1021 10 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 22:01 Final arrival 5h3m 1171 US$79US$123