Train G1021 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1021 Travel Time 5h4m u
p
d
a
t
e
武汉-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 武汉 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 16:58 Dep. Time 22:02 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1021 1 WuHan (武汉) Departure Station 16:58 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1021 2 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 17:31 17:37 33m 128 US$9US$14
G1021 3 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 17:58 18:00 1h0m 215 US$29US$47
G1021 4 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 18:34 18:38 1h36m 362 US$24US$39
G1021 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:15 19:17 2h17m 539 US$36US$58
G1021 6 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 19:50 19:52 2h52m 692 US$45US$73
G1021 7 YingDeXi (英德西) 20:38 20:40 3h40m 929 US$60US$95
G1021 8 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 21:22 21:26 4h24m 1069 US$68US$109
G1021 9 HuMen (虎门) 21:43 21:45 4h45m 1119 US$73US$116
G1021 10 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 22:02 Final arrival 5h4m 1171 US$79US$123