Train G1022 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1022 Travel Time 5h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 17:10 Dep. Time 22:21 Date of last update version 2017-9-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1022 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 17:10 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1022 2 HuMen (虎门) 17:27 17:29 17m 52 US$0US$0
G1022 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:46 17:51 36m 102 US$0US$0
G1022 4 YingDeXi (英德西) 18:27 18:29 1h17m 242 US$0US$0
G1022 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 19:15 19:17 2h5m 479 US$0US$0
G1022 6 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 19:38 19:40 2h28m 577 US$0US$0
G1022 7 HengShanXi (衡山西) 20:05 20:07 2h55m 673 US$0US$0
G1022 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:41 20:46 3h31m 809 US$0US$0
G1022 9 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 21:04 21:10 3h54m 956 US$0US$0
G1022 10 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 21:29 21:31 4h19m 956 US$66US$103
G1022 11 WuHan (武汉) 22:21 Final arrival 5h11m 1171 US$79US$123