Train G1022 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1022 Travel Time 5h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 17:08 Dep. Time 22:15 Date of last update version 2020-1-17
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$76
Soft CNY838/US$118
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1022 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 17:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1022 2 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:40 17:45 32m 102 US$10US$14
G1022 3 ShaoGuan (韶关) 18:36 18:38 1h28m 329 US$0US$0
G1022 4 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 19:09 19:11 2h1m 479 US$35US$53
G1022 5 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:44 19:46 2h36m 632 US$45US$69
G1022 6 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 20:13 20:15 3h5m 757 US$52US$80
G1022 7 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:35 20:42 3h27m 809 US$55US$85
G1022 8 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 21:00 21:02 3h52m 956 US$60US$92
G1022 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 21:22 21:25 4h14m 956 US$63US$98
G1022 10 WuHan (武汉) 22:15 Final arrival 5h7m 1171 US$76US$118