Train G1022 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1022 Travel Time 5h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-武汉(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 武汉 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1171Km
Arr. Time 17:08 Dep. Time 22:15 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY538/US$79
Soft CNY838/US$123
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1022 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 17:08 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1022 2 HuMen (虎门) 17:25 17:27 17m 52 US$6US$8
G1022 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 17:44 17:50 36m 102 US$11US$15
G1022 4 QingYuan (清远) 18:14 18:16 1h6m 185 US$17US$23
G1022 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 19:14 19:16 2h6m 479 US$37US$55
G1022 6 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 19:49 19:51 2h41m 632 US$0US$0
G1022 7 ZhuZhouXi (株洲西) 20:18 20:20 3h10m 757 US$54US$84
G1022 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 20:40 20:43 3h32m 809 US$57US$89
G1022 9 MiLuoDong (汨罗东) 21:01 21:03 3h53m 956 US$62US$96
G1022 10 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 21:23 21:25 4h15m 956 US$66US$103
G1022 11 WuHan (武汉) 22:15 Final arrival 5h7m 1171 US$79US$123