Train G103 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:G1032/G1033(深圳北-宜昌东)  G1031/G1034(宜昌东-深圳北)  G1036/G1037(深圳北-宜昌东)  G1035/G1038(宜昌东-深圳北)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G103 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京南-上海虹桥(1day)
Arrival 北京南 Departure 上海虹桥 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1318Km
Arr. Time 06:53 Dep. Time 12:48 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY553/US$81
Soft CNY933/US$137
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G103 1 BeiJingNan (北京南) Departure Station 06:53 0m 0 US$0US$0
G103 2 CangZhouXi (沧州西) 07:44 07:54 51m 210 US$14US$24
G103 3 JiNanXi (济南西) 08:41 08:45 1h48m 406 US$27US$46
G103 4 TaiAn (泰安) 09:02 09:04 2h9m 465 US$31US$53
G103 5 ZaoZhuang (枣庄) 09:42 09:44 2h49m 627 US$42US$70
G103 6 XuZhouDong (徐州东) 10:02 10:04 3h9m 692 US$45US$76
G103 7 DingYuan (定远) 10:52 11:00 3h59m 902 US$58US$98
G103 8 NanJingNan (南京南) 11:31 11:34 4h38m 1023 US$65US$110
G103 9 WuXiDong (无锡东) 12:17 12:19 5h24m 1210 US$76US$127
G103 10 ShangHaiHongQiao (上海虹桥) 12:48 Final arrival 5h55m 1318 US$81US$137