Train G1031/G1034 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1031/G1034 Travel Time 8h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1499Km
Arr. Time 08:37 Dep. Time 16:44 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY632/US$93
Soft CNY953.5/US$140
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1031/G1034 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 08:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1031/G1034 2 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 08:56 08:58 19m 44 US$2US$2
G1031/G1034 3 JingZhou (荆州) 09:17 09:19 40m 88 US$4US$4
G1031/G1034 4 QianJiang (潜江) 09:44 09:46 1h7m 158 US$11US$17
G1031/G1034 5 TianMenNan (天门南) 10:06 10:08 1h29m 209 US$9US$11
G1031/G1034 6 HanKou (汉口) 10:46 10:54 2h9m 292 US$12US$15
G1031/G1034 7 WuHan (武汉) 11:17 11:26 2h40m 323 US$14US$17
G1031/G1034 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 11:50 11:59 3h13m 408 US$20US$26
G1031/G1034 9 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 12:13 12:15 3h36m 451 US$23US$31
G1031/G1034 10 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:36 12:38 3h59m 543 US$29US$40
G1031/G1034 11 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:12 13:16 4h35m 685 US$39US$56
G1031/G1034 12 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:53 13:55 5h16m 737 US$50US$75
G1031/G1034 13 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:28 14:30 5h51m 1015 US$60US$90
G1031/G1034 14 ShaoGuan (韶关) 15:02 15:04 6h25m 1165 US$69US$104
G1031/G1034 15 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:01 16:07 7h24m 1392 US$82US$126
G1031/G1034 16 GuangMingCheng (光明城) 16:32 16:34 7h55m 1483 US$91US$138
G1031/G1034 17 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 16:44 Final arrival 8h7m 1499 US$93US$140