Train G1031/G1034 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1031/G1034 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1499Km
Arr. Time 08:37 Dep. Time 16:45 Date of last update version 2019-11-23
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY632/US$89
Soft CNY953.5/US$134
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1031/G1034 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 08:37 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1031/G1034 2 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 08:56 08:58 19m 44 US$2US$4
G1031/G1034 3 JingZhou (荆州) 09:17 09:19 40m 88 US$4US$4
G1031/G1034 4 QianJiang (潜江) 09:44 09:46 1h7m 158 US$11US$16
G1031/G1034 5 TianMenNan (天门南) 10:06 10:08 1h29m 209 US$9US$10
G1031/G1034 6 HanKou (汉口) 10:46 10:54 2h9m 292 US$12US$14
G1031/G1034 7 WuHan (武汉) 11:17 11:26 2h40m 323 US$14US$16
G1031/G1034 8 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 11:50 11:59 3h13m 408 US$19US$25
G1031/G1034 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:29 12:35 3h52m 543 US$27US$39
G1031/G1034 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:09 13:14 4h32m 685 US$37US$54
G1031/G1034 11 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:51 13:53 5h14m 737 US$48US$72
G1031/G1034 12 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 14:10 14:12 5h33m 922 US$55US$88
G1031/G1034 13 LeChangDong (乐昌东) 14:50 14:52 6h13m 1126 US$0US$0
G1031/G1034 14 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 15:58 16:08 7h21m 1392 US$79US$120
G1031/G1034 15 HuMen (虎门) 16:25 16:27 7h48m 1447 US$83US$127
G1031/G1034 16 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 16:45 Final arrival 8h8m 1499 US$89US$134