Train G1031/G1034 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1031/G1034 Travel Time 8h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
宜昌东-深圳北(1day)
Arrival 宜昌东 Departure 深圳北 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1499Km
Arr. Time 08:38 Dep. Time 16:43 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY632/US$93
Soft CNY953.5/US$140
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1031/G1034 1 YiChangDong (宜昌东) Departure Station 08:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1031/G1034 2 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 08:57 08:59 19m 44 US$2US$2
G1031/G1034 3 JingZhou (荆州) 09:18 09:20 40m 88 US$4US$4
G1031/G1034 4 QianJiang (潜江) 09:45 09:47 1h7m 158 US$11US$17
G1031/G1034 5 TianMenNan (天门南) 10:07 10:09 1h29m 209 US$9US$11
G1031/G1034 6 HanKou (汉口) 10:47 11:00 2h9m 292 US$12US$15
G1031/G1034 7 WuHan (武汉) 11:21 11:40 2h43m 323 US$14US$17
G1031/G1034 8 ChiBiBei (赤壁北) 12:13 12:15 3h35m 451 US$23US$31
G1031/G1034 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 12:36 12:38 3h58m 543 US$29US$40
G1031/G1034 10 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 13:12 13:16 4h34m 685 US$39US$56
G1031/G1034 11 HengYangDong (衡阳东) 13:53 13:55 5h15m 737 US$50US$75
G1031/G1034 12 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:28 14:30 5h50m 1015 US$60US$90
G1031/G1034 13 ShaoGuan (韶关) 15:02 15:04 6h24m 1165 US$69US$104
G1031/G1034 14 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 16:01 16:06 7h23m 1392 US$82US$126
G1031/G1034 15 GuangMingCheng (光明城) 16:31 16:33 7h53m 1483 US$91US$138
G1031/G1034 16 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) 16:43 Final arrival 8h5m 1499 US$93US$140