Train G1032/G1033 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1032/G1033 Travel Time 7h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-宜昌东(1day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1499Km
Arr. Time 12:38 Dep. Time 20:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY632/US$89
Soft CNY953.5/US$134
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1032/G1033 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 12:38 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1032/G1033 2 HuMen (虎门) 12:56 12:58 18m 52 US$6US$8
G1032/G1033 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:15 13:19 37m 102 US$10US$14
G1032/G1033 4 QingYuan (清远) 13:43 13:45 1h5m 185 US$16US$22
G1032/G1033 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:43 14:45 2h5m 479 US$35US$53
G1032/G1033 6 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 15:06 15:08 2h28m 577 US$41US$63
G1032/G1033 7 HengShanXi (衡山西) 15:33 15:35 2h55m 673 US$47US$72
G1032/G1033 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:08 16:11 3h30m 809 US$55US$85
G1032/G1033 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 16:44 16:46 4h6m 956 US$63US$98
G1032/G1033 10 ZhiJiangBei (枝江北) 20:04 20:06 7h26m 1450 US$90US$142
G1032/G1033 11 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 20:26 Final arrival 7h48m 1499 US$89US$134