Train G1032/G1033 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. G1032/G1033 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳北-宜昌东(0day)
Arrival 深圳北 Departure 宜昌东 Train Types High speed Train Distance 1499Km
Arr. Time 12:39 Dep. Time 20:20 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
Business Seat CNY/USD
Business bunk CNY0/US$0
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY632/US$93
Soft CNY953.5/US$140
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat price
G1032/G1033 1 ShenZhenBei (深圳北) Departure Station 12:39 0m 0 US$0US$0
G1032/G1033 2 HuMen (虎门) 12:56 12:58 17m 52 US$6US$8
G1032/G1033 3 GuangZhouNan (广州南) 13:15 13:19 36m 102 US$11US$15
G1032/G1033 4 QingYuan (清远) 13:43 13:45 1h4m 185 US$17US$23
G1032/G1033 5 ChenZhouXi (郴州西) 14:43 14:45 2h4m 479 US$37US$55
G1032/G1033 6 LeiYangXi (耒阳西) 15:06 15:08 2h27m 577 US$43US$66
G1032/G1033 7 HengShanXi (衡山西) 15:33 15:35 2h54m 673 US$49US$76
G1032/G1033 8 ChangShaNan (长沙南) 16:08 16:11 3h29m 809 US$57US$89
G1032/G1033 9 YueYangDong (岳阳东) 16:44 16:46 4h5m 956 US$66US$103
G1032/G1033 10 XianNingBei (咸宁北) 17:16 17:22 4h37m 1086 US$74US$116
G1032/G1033 11 WuHan (武汉) 17:49 17:54 5h10m 1171 US$79US$123
G1032/G1033 12 HanKou (汉口) 18:14 18:19 5h35m 1202 US$80US$125
G1032/G1033 13 TianMenNan (天门南) 18:54 18:56 6h15m 1285 US$84US$129
G1032/G1033 14 QianJiang (潜江) 19:16 19:18 6h37m 1336 US$86US$132
G1032/G1033 15 JingZhou (荆州) 19:44 19:46 7h5m 1406 US$89US$136
G1032/G1033 16 YiChangDong (宜昌东) 20:20 Final arrival 7h41m 1499 US$93US$140